Reeds ingeschreven deelnemers:

Bijgewerkt tot 19 juli 2019:

Nr.
Naam Woonplaats Geb. Cat. Ploeg Betaald
1 Van den Boer Robert Elewijt 1978 VET OK
301 Van den Boer Seppe – Van de Boer Arthur Elewijt – Elewijt DUO Fastbroer OK
302 Van Bavel Jasper – Beudeker Lino Brecht – Brecht DUO BIR OK
303 Van Dijck Pieter – Vermeiren Berre Loenhout – Loenhout DUO OK
2 Severyns Stijn Oud-Turnhout 1989 SEN OK
304 Van Heuckelom Roel – Mathijssen Marc Loenhout – Loenhout DUO Bitterballen BE/NL OK
305 Jacobs Leendert – Vandekeybus Wouter Loenhout – Loenhout DUO Tandje Bij OK
3 Helsen Thomas Laakdal 1988 SEN SQM Running Team OK
306 Suy Jeffrey – Van Delft Marco Wuustwezel – Kalmthout DUO De Quadruppelkes OK
307 Asselberghs Bjarne – Roelandts Robbe Koningshooikt – OLV Waver DUO OK
4 Maes Casper Pulderbos 1986 SEN OK
5 Joosen Ruben Brecht 1997 SEN BIR OK
6 Roelands Jean-Marc Wuustwezel 1984 SEN Scheve pedal OK
7 Deckers Jan Loenhout 1983 SEN VET-Team OK
8 Verboven Jelle Schaffen 1981 DAME OK
9 Hernaerts Luc St. Katelijne Waver 1964 VET OK
10 Liesenborghs Daniel Lummen 1961 VET GLH OK
11 Dierckx Marc Herenthout 1960 VET
12 Beyers Ellen Zoersel 1988 DAME White Cliffs of Malle OK
308 Jacobs Berten – Van Dijck Ine Loenhout – Loenhout DUO FAT-Team OK
13 Geerts Jan Loenhout 1981 SEN VET-Team OK
14 Costermans Ines Schilde 1984 DAME OK
309 Vermeiren Wies – Vermeiren Brent Loenhout – Loenhout DUO Broes Vermeiren OK
15 De Rycke Robby Schellebelle 1987 SEN 3MD OK
16 Verpaalen Dyanne Rijen (NL) 1985 DAME RTC Brabant OK
17 Cappaert Tom Beerse 1973 VET White Cliffs of Malle OK
18 Vermeiren Ruth Loenhout 1998 DAME FAT-Team OK
310 Dirven Joris – Van Gestel Lander Kalmthout – Kalmthout DUO Acht kermis OK
19 De Nayer Karel Rijkevorsel 1992 SEN OK
20 Van Looveren Robin Wuustwezel 2001 SEN OK
21 Van Bergen Jorn Meer 1991 SEN OK
22 Bogaerts Steven Brecht 1976 VET BIR OK
311 Eelen Wim – Anthonissen Thijs Brecht – Brecht DUO BIR OK
23 Vandewalle Evi Hulshout 1984 DAME Scott-Domo OK
24 Sels Lander Vlimmeren 1992 SEN Trille OK
312 Meyvis Pieter – Van Alphen Gert Meer – Meersel-Dreef DUO Meersel-Dreef OK
25 Rombouts Ward Meer 1993 SEN Meerse Wielervrienden OK
313 Vermeiren Tom – Van Hout Tim Brecht – Brecht DUO WTC Den Trapas OK
26 Philips Siebe Herselt 2002 SEN Huls OK
27 Van Beeck Tom Loenhout 1980 SEN FAT-Team OK
314 Van Riel Noor – Aertsen Thomas Borgerhout – Borgerhout DUO Tandje Bij OK
28 Bastiaansen Patrick Wuustwezel 1976 VET SV ‘t Kantoor OK
315 Bastiaansen Fleur – Elst Natalie Wuustwezel – Brecht DUO SV ‘t Kantoor OK
316 Bevers Tom – Bogaerts Robbe Brecht – Brecht DUO BIR OK
317 Vereecken Bert – Zhang Pei Ruby Melsele – Melsele DUO BOKS VZW OK
318 Cole Samuel – Selderslaghs Ingrid Rupelmonde – Rupelmonde DUO BOKS VZW OK
319 Dhaen Wesley – Lenjou Dominique Kallo – Beveren DUO BOKS VZW OK
320 Mattheeusen Marcel – Mattheeusen Niels Kalmthout – Kalmthout DUO De Theeuwkes OK
29 Adams Jonas Minderhout 1996 SEN OK
30 Droumpouras Dimitri Spalbeek 1980 SEN TCC
321 Lauryssen Johan – Van Laer Dirk Vlimmeren – Turnhout DUO OK
31 Nulens Kim Stokrooi 1977 DAME Scott-Domo
322 Lambrechts Joeri – Beyers Nick Kalmthout – Essen DUO Nick & Joeri OK
323 Donckers Kim – Colin Dimitri Loenhout – Loenhout DUO OK
32 Bes Senne Wuustwezel 1992 SEN SPTC OK
33 Kenis Filip Loenhout 1976 VET OK
34 Joris Maarten Loenhout 1979 VET FAT-Team OK
324 Weyns Pieter – Vanden Bergh Maarten Wuustwezel – Wuustwezel DUO SV ‘t Kantoor OK
35 Weyns Kristof Wuustwezel 1973 VET SV ‘t Kantoor OK
36 Wagemakers Sven Wuustwezel 1976 VET Posthuiststoempers
325 Pardaens Karel – Van Riel Patrik Heverlee – Loenhout DUO Eendracht maakt macht OK
37 Nauwelaerts Felix Itegem 1981 SEN
326 Weyts Stijn – Van Looveren Bart Wuustwezel – Wuustwezel DUO Maes Makkers OK
327 Goderis Niels – Anthonissen Stef Wuustwezel – Sint-Lenaerts DUO GAV/FAT OK
328 Fleerackers Stefan – Fleerackers Stig Brecht – Brecht DUO BIR OK
38 Quirijnen Flore Brecht 2002 DAME OK
329 Van Meel Wouter – Van Der Kloot Jelte Essen – Essen DUO The Belgian Bullets OK
39 Meijer Marissa Chaam (NL) 1989 DAME Unltd OK
330 Van Turnhout Bram – Renier Koen Loenhout – Ranst DUO Tandje Bij OK
40 De Meester Lune Loenhout 2002 DAME VET-Team OK
41 Joosen Wim Hoogstraten 1984 SEN OK
42 Beliën Michelle Westmalle 1988 DAME White Cliffs of Malle OK
331 Nuytemans Koen – Anthonissen Guy Wuustwezel – Wuustwezel DUO Stertrappers OK
332 Vorsselmans Jan – Demedts Bieke Essen – Essen DUO OK
43 Decombes Walter Hoevenen 1955 VET BrTC
333 Roovers Wout – Kerstens Kris Wuustwezel – Loenhout DUO VET-Team OK
44 Anthonissen Joren Antwerpen 1992 SEN WTC Den Trapas OK
45 Van den Buys Dieter Wuustwezel 1988 SEN OK
46 Stevens Koen Wuustwezel 1983 SEN Posthuiststoempers OK
334 Van Loon Kristof – Chantrain Koen Kalmthout – Wuustwezel DUO OK
47 Van Dijck Lander Loenhout 1991 SEN Tandje Bij OK
48 Bessemans Chris Moentenaken 1985 SEN ZLTC
49 Billet Dré Wuustwezel 1960 VET Wezels Omslagpunt